Frequency (2016 - 2017)

A police detective in 2016 discovers that she is able to communicate with her father via a ham radio, despite the fact that he died in 1996.

42 mins | 7.6 10 (9911) |
TV-Series Rank : #
MPAA: Not available
Genre: Drama, Fantasy, Mystery
Date Published: 2016 - 2017
Creator:
Language: English
Country: USA
Imdb Link: Frequency

Frequency Seasons




ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Czestotlowosc
  • Frequência
  • Frequency
  • Kapcsolat
  • Пряко включване
  • Радиоволна