Zombie Diaries 2 (2011) - Torrent Downloads

Download Zombie Diaries 2 2011 movie from torrent downloads selecting either torrent or magnet link and watch Zombie Diaries 2 full movie on HD downloading either 1080p or 720p torrent links.

Original Title: World of the Dead: The Zombie Diaries
Zombie Diaries 2 Cover
Genre
Imdb Rating
3.8/10 (2231)
Description
Three months have passed since a viral outbreak wiped out 99.9% of the world's population, turning its victims into flesh-eating living dead. In the UK, a surviving band of soldiers and
Duration
88 minutes

Zombie Diaries 2 - Recommended Torrents

Zombie Diaries 2 720p Torrent

Download
World of the Dead: The Zombie Diaries 2011 BDrip 720p - TRiNiTY Size: 1.92 Gigabyte Seeds: 0 Peers: 1

Zombie Diaries 2 1080p Torrent

Download
The Zombie Diaries 2 (2011) 1080p (DTS DD5.1) (nl subs) RETAIL.T Size: 5.63 Gigabyte Seeds: 0 Peers: 2

Zombie Diaries 2 full movie torrent downloads

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
The Zombie Diaries 2 (2011) BRRip Xvid AC3-Anarchy 1.06 Gigabyte 1 3
Download
World of the Dead (2011)BRRip(700mb) Nl subs Nlt-Release(Divx) 694.7 MB 1 0
Download
The Zombie Diaries 2 (2011) BR2DVD (nl subs) RETAIL TBS 3.68 Gigabyte 1 0
Download
World.of.the.Dead.The.Zombie.Diaries.2011.BRRip.XviD.AC3-LYCAN 1.38 Gigabyte 0 2
Download
Zombie Diaries 2 2011 720p BRRip x264 AAC-26K 1.68 Gigabyte 0 1
Download
World of the Dead The Zombie Diaries 2 2011 BRRip XviD AC3-LYCAN 1.38 Gigabyte 0 1
Download
Zombie Diaries 2 (2011) - English Movie - 720p BRRip Esub 1.33 Gigabyte 0 1
Download
World.of.the.Dead.The.Zombie.Diaries.2011.BRRip.XviD.AC3-LYCAN 1.38 Gigabyte 0 1
Download
Zombie Diaries 2 2011 720p BRRip x264 AAC-KiNGDOM 1.34 Gigabyte 0 1
Download
Zombie.Diaries.2.2011.480p.BRRip.XviD.AC3-PRESTiGE 1.92 Gigabyte 0 0
Download
Zombie.Diaries.2.2011.480p.BRRip.XviD.AC3-PRESTiGE 1.92 Gigabyte 0 0
Download
Zombie.Diaries.2.2011.720p.BluRay.x264-UNTOUCHABLES 4.38 Gigabyte 0 0
Download
World of the Dead: The Zombie Diaries (2011) BR2DVD MultiSubs 4.36 Gigabyte 0 0
Download
Zombies Party[dvdrip][spanish] 697.93 MB 9 2
Download
World.of.the.Dead.The.Zombie.Diaries.2011.DVDRiP.XviD-UNVEiL 709.33 MB 4 2
Download
World of the Dead The Zombie Diaries 2011 DVDRip XviD AC3-LYCAN 1.38 Gigabyte 1 1
Download
World.of.the.Dead.The.Zombie.Diaries.2011.SWESUB.DVDRip.XviD-Fuv 881.31 MB 1 1
Download
World.Of.The.Dead.The.Zombie.Diaries.2011.SweSub.DvDRip.XviD.SiM 1.34 Gigabyte 1 0
Download
World of the Dead The Zombie Diaries 2011 DVDRiP XviD-UNVEiL 698.76 MB 0 2
Download
World of the Dead The Zombie Diaries 2011 DVDRiP XviD-BHRG 709.51 MB 0 1

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Agria zombi No 2
  • Os Diários Zombie 2
  • Svet živih mrtvaca
  • World of the Dead - The Zombie Diaries
  • World of the Dead: The Zombie Diaries
  • World of the Dead: The Zombie Diaries 2
  • Zombie Chronicle
  • Zombie Diaries 2
  • Zonbi Kuronikuru
Zombie Diaries 2 Downloads×Make sure to hide your activity before downloading! Torrent Secure Stream Secure TorrentMagnetThanks for your support!