King of Thorn (2009) - Torrent Downloads

Download King of Thorn 2009 movie from torrent downloads selecting either torrent or magnet link and watch King of Thorn full movie on HD downloading 720p torrent link.

Original Title: Ibara no O
King of Thorn Cover
Imdb Rating
6.4/10 (2060)
Description
A virus begins to grip the Earth's population and a group of hopeful survivors are cryogenically frozen in attempt to find a cure. But when the group awakens they are flung into a horrifying situation.
Duration
120 minutes
MPAA: Not available
Date Published: 2009-10-01
Directors: Kazuyoshi Katayama
Language: Japanese
Country: Japan
Imdb Link: King of Thorn

King of Thorn - Recommended Torrents

King of Thorn 720p Torrent

Download
King.of.Thorn.2010.BluRay.720p.DTS.x264-CHD Size: 3.5 Gigabyte Seeds: 2 Peers: 3

King of Thorn full movie torrent downloads

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
King.of.Thorn.2010.BluRay.720p.DTS.x264-CHD 3.5 Gigabyte 2 3
Download
King.of.Thorn.2010.BRrip.XviD-CODY 663.16 MB 3 0
Download
King of Thorn BDRip [1280x720 Dual-Audio] 2.55 Gigabyte 16 3
Download
King.of.Thorn.2010.x264.DTS-WAF 2.06 Gigabyte 0 4
Download
King.of.Thorn.2010.720p.BDRip.XviD.AC3-ViSiON 2.54 Gigabyte 2 1
Download
King of Thorn 2009 720p (Dual Audio) ~Daffodils~ 1.52 Gigabyte 0 2
Download
King of Thorn 2009 USA 720p Bluray x264 AC3 - BluDragon.mkv 2.85 Gigabyte 1 1
Download
King of Thorn 2010 720p BDRip XviD-ViSiON BOZX 2.54 Gigabyte 0 1

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • A tövisek ura
  • El rey espino
  • Ibara no O
  • Ibara no Ou
  • King of Thorn
  • Król ciernia
  • Le roi des ronces
King of Thorn Downloads×Make sure to hide your activity before downloading! Torrent Secure Stream Secure TorrentMagnetThanks for your support!