Oil Rocks: City Above the Sea (2009) - Torrent Downloads

Download Oil Rocks: City Above the Sea 2009 movie from torrent downloads selecting either torrent or magnet link and watch Oil Rocks: City Above the Sea full movie on HD.

Oil Rocks: City Above the Sea Cover
Genre
Imdb Rating
7.0/10 (22)
Description
"Oil Rocks" - behind the enigmatic name lies the first and largest offshore oil-platform ever built, a vast city in the middle of the Caspian Sea, built by Stalin in 1949. 60 years on, "Oil...
Duration
54 minutes
MPAA: Not available
Cast:
Genre: Documentary
Date Published: 2009-10-18
Directors: Marc Wolfensberger
Language: Russian,Azerbaijani
Country: Switzerland

Oil Rocks: City Above the Sea full movie torrent downloads

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Oil Rocks (2009) 568.85 MB 1 0

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Kaspianmeren öljykarit
  • Oil Rocks - Mia poli pano ap' ti thalassa
  • Oil Rocks: City Above the Sea
Oil Rocks: City Above the Sea Downloads×Make sure to hide your activity before downloading! Torrent Secure Stream Secure TorrentMagnetThanks for your support!