America Before Columbus (2009) - Torrent Downloads

Download America Before Columbus 2009 movie from torrent downloads selecting either torrent or magnet link and watch America Before Columbus full movie on HD.

America Before Columbus Cover
Imdb Rating
6.9/10 (71)
Description
History books traditionally depict the pre-Columbus Americas as a pristine wilderness where small native villages lived in harmony with nature. But scientific evidence tells a very different story: When Columbus stepped ashore in 1492, millions of people were already living there. America wasn’t exactly a New World, but a very old one whose inhabitants had built a vast infrastructure of cities, orchards, canals and causeways.
Duration
0 minutes
MPAA: Not available
Date Published: 2009-11-22
Directors: Cristina Trebbi
Language: English
Country: USA,Germany

America Before Columbus full movie torrent downloads

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
America Before Columbus-(WTC-SWE) 1.16 Gigabyte 1 2
Download
National.Geographic.America.Before.Columbus.2009.DiVERSiTY 2.45 Gigabyte 0 1

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • 1492 - Der Kolumbus Effekt
  • 1492 - Le clash des continents
  • America Before Columbus
  • I Ameriki prin ton Kolomvo
America Before Columbus Downloads×Make sure to hide your activity before downloading! Torrent Secure Stream Secure TorrentMagnetThanks for your support!