The Man Who Wanted to Classify the World (2002) - Torrents

Paul Otlet was a Belgian, *1868, died 1944, who perfected the Dewey Classification system as "the Universal Decimal Classification"...

L'homme qui voulait classer le monde (Original Title)
60 mins | 6.9 10 (15) |
Quality : None | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #
MPAA: Not available
Genre: Documentary
Date Published: 2002-01-01
Directors: Françoise Levie
Language: Dutch,French
Country: Belgium


Torrentking Suggests you to Hide your I.P.

The Man Who Wanted to Classify the World Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Play HD
The Man Who Wanted To Classify The World (2002) 956.76 MB 2 0

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • De man die de wereld in kaart
  • L'homme qui voulait classer le monde
  • The Man Who Wanted to Classify the World