Children Underground - 2001

A profile of homeless Romanian children who were born victims of the nation's reckless population growth policy during its communist era.

104 mins | 8.2 10 (1651) |
Quality : Medium | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #


Children Underground Full Movie Downloads

Download FilePlay Now

Children Underground Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Children Underground dvdrip INFOFALLOUT 699.99 MB 9 0
Download
Children Underground 2001(1997-1998) 850.07 MB 1 7

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Asphaltkinder in Bukarest
  • Children Underground
  • Children Underground - Bukaresti utcakölykök
  • Meninos de Rua
  • Paidia ston ypogeio
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet