The Birthday - 2000


Mikael turns 50 and celebrates big time, inviting all his friends to a gigantic party. He has a secret he intends to announce during the party.

114 mins | 5.8 10 (236) imdb |
Quality : None | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #



The Birthday Full Movie Downloads

DOWNLOADWATCH ONLINE

The Birthday Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Torrent Magnet Download Födelsedagen (The Birthday) [2000 PAL][Sv Subs[Sv.En] 4.2 Gigabyte 0 1
Torrent Magnet Download Födelsedagen_Hobert 3.94 Gigabyte 0 0

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Den sjunde dödssynden
  • Födelsedagen
  • Fødselsdagen
  • The Birthday
  • Urodziny