Tycus

An underground city is built to save a cross-section of humanity as a comet hurtles toward Earth.


94 mins | 1999 | 3.4 10 (589) imdb |
Quality : Medium | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #

mpaa MPAA: (R) - Restricted
Date Published:
Directors:
Language: English
Country: USA
imdb Imdb Link: Tycus


Tycus Full Movie Torrents

Torrents
Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download   Tycus.1998.DVDRip-Morsan(SweSub) 699.97 MB 0 3

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Forbidden Target
  • Jordens undergång
  • Tycus
  • Tycus - A halál üstököse
  • Tycus - Impacto Mortal
  • Tycus - kometa smierci
  • Tycus - Tod aus dem All
  • Tycus, cometa ucigasa