Smoke Signals - 1998


Young Indian man Thomas is a nerd in his reservation, wearing oversize glasses and telling everyone stories no-one wants to hear. His parents died in a fire in 1976, and Thomas was saved by...

89 mins | 7.2 10 (8627) imdb |
Quality : Medium | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #

mpaa MPAA: (PG-13) - Parents Strongly Cautioned
genre Genre: Comedy, Drama
Date Published: 1998-06-26
directors Directors: Chris Eyre
Language: English
Country: Canada,USA
imdb Imdb Link: Smoke Signals


Smoke Signals Full Movie Downloads

DOWNLOADWATCH ONLINE

Smoke Signals Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Torrent Magnet Download Smoke Signals (1998) Comedy-Drama 1012.56 MB 2 18
Torrent Magnet Download Smoke Signals ntsc Dvdr 4.33 Gigabyte 9 1
Torrent Magnet Download Smoke Signals (1998).mp4 1.1 Gigabyte 1 4

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Füstjelek
  • Le secret des cendres
  • Phoenix Arizona
  • Röksignaler
  • Señales de humo
  • Simata kapnou
  • Sinais de Fumaça
  • Smoke Signals
  • This Is What It Means to Say Phoenix, Arizona