Titanic - 1996


The story of the 1912 sinking of the largest luxury liner ever built, the tragedy that befell over two thousand of the rich and famous as well as of the poor and unknown passengers aboard the doomed ship.

173 mins | 5.9 10 (3199) imdb |
Quality : Medium | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #

mpaa MPAA: (PG-13) - Parents Strongly Cautioned
Date Published: 1996-11-17
directors Directors: Robert Lieberman
Language: English
Country: Canada,USA
imdb Imdb Link: Titanic


Titanic Full Movie Downloads

DOWNLOADWATCH ONLINE

Titanic Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Torrent Magnet Download Titanic (1996) DVDRip.avi 1.56 Gigabyte 2 6
Torrent Magnet Download Titanic.1996.SWESUB.DVDRip.XviD-HE3 2.05 Gigabyte 5 0
Torrent Magnet Download Titanic.1996.Part1.720p.BluRay.H264.AAC-RARBG 1.05 Gigabyte 1 6
Torrent Magnet Download Titanic.1996.Part1.1080p.BluRay.H264.AAC-RARBG 1.66 Gigabyte 2 4
Torrent Magnet Download Titanic.1996.DVD-9 4 Gigabyte 1 4
Torrent Magnet Download Titanic (1996) [1080p] DUAL - LAPUMiAFiLMES.COM 2.9 Gigabyte 1 4
Torrent Magnet Download Titanic.1996.Part2.720p.BluRay.H264.AAC-RARBG 1.04 Gigabyte 1 1
Torrent Magnet Download Titanic Pal Dvd-r 4.36 Gigabyte 0 1

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Le Titanic
  • Titanic
  • Titanic 2
  • Titanikos