The Wasp Woman (1995)


Janice Starlin is a model who has built up her own cosmetics company. Until now, she has always modelled for her company's advertisements, but now that she is in her 40's, investors are ...


87 mins | 1995 | 3.9 10 (303) imdb |
Quality : None | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #



The Wasp Woman Full Movie Torrent Downloads

DOWNLOADWATCH ONLINE
Torrents
Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Torrent Magnet Roger.Corman.Presents.The.Wasp.Woman.1995.Xvid-SER 700.06 MB 0 2

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Apagorevmeni omorfia
  • Beauté interdite
  • Beleza Assassina
  • Belleza prohibida
  • Die Wespenfrau
  • Forbidden Beauty
  • Forbidden Beauty - Das Experiment
  • La mujer insecto
  • Roger Corman Presents 'The Wasp Woman'
  • The Wasp Woman
  • Tiltott szépség
  • Za feisu