Posetitel muzeya

In a post-apocalyptic world, in which a large part of the population consists of demented and deformed mutants being kept in reservations, a man embarks upon visiting the ruins of a museum ...


136 mins | 1989 | 7.3 10 (562) imdb |
Quality : None | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #

mpaa MPAA: Not available
genre Genre: Drama, Sci-Fi
Date Published:
Language: Russian
Country: Soviet Union,West Germany,Switzerland
imdb Imdb Link: Posetitel muzeya


Posetitel muzeya Full Movie Torrents

Torrents
Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Torrent Magnet   Posetitel Muzeya [1989] 1.7 Gigabyte 4 10

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • A Visitor to a Museum
  • Der Museumsbesucher
  • Expulsion from Hell
  • Izgnanie iz ada
  • Le visiteur du musée
  • Posetitel muzeya
  • Visitor of a Museum