Firstborn - 1984

A teen must protect his family when his mother's sinister new boyfriend begins exerting his authority in their home.

103 mins | 6.2 10 (1680) |
Quality : Top | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #
MPAA: (PG-13) - Parents Strongly Cautioned
Genre: Drama, Thriller
Date Published: 1984-10-26
Directors: Michael Apted
Language: English
Country: USA
Imdb Link: Firstborn


Firstborn Full Movie Downloads

Download FilePlay Now

Firstborn - Recommended Torrents

Firstborn 720p Torrent

Download
Firstborn.1984.720p.BluRay.x264-Japhson [PublicHD] Size: 4.36 Gigabyte Seeds: 0 Peers: 3

Firstborn 1080p Torrent

Download
Firstborn.1984.1080p.BluRay.H264.AAC-RARBG Size: 1.92 Gigabyte Seeds: 0 Peers: 4

Firstborn Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Firstborn.1984.720p.BluRay.x264-Japhson [PublicHD] 4.36 Gigabyte 0 3
Download
First Born 1984 720p BRRip XviD AC3-RARBG 2.54 Gigabyte 0 2
Download
Firstborn.1984.BRRip.XviD.MP3-RARBG 1.27 Gigabyte 0 2
Download
First Born 1984 720p h264 brrip 1.1 Gb mp4 1.13 Gigabyte 0 1
Download
Firstborn 1984 720p BRRip XviD AC3-RARBG 2.92 Gigabyte 0 1
Download
Laços de Familia DVDRip Dublado 912.12 MB 6 4
Download
Firstborn.1984.1080p.BluRay.H264.AAC-RARBG 1.92 Gigabyte 0 4
Download
Firstborn.1984.HDTV.XviD.5rFF 1.81 Gigabyte 1 1
Download
First Born 695.97 MB 0 1

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Äidin uusi
  • First Born
  • Firstborn
  • Innflytteren
  • Laços de Família
  • Moving In
  • Moving in - Eine fast intakte Familie
  • Painajaisten isäpuoli
  • Quando se Perde a Ilusão
  • Un extraño en casa
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet