Bloody Birthday (1981) - Torrents

Three children are born at the height of an eclipse of the sun. Ten years later, they begin to murder the people around them - even their family members.

85 mins | 5.7 10 (3193) |
Quality : Top | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #
MPAA: (R) - Restricted
Genre: Horror, Thriller
Date Published: 1981-04-28
Directors: Ed Hunt
Language: English
Country: USA
Imdb Link: Bloody Birthday


Download FilePlay Now

Bloody Birthday - Recommended Torrents

Bloody Birthday 1080p Torrent

Download
Stream
Bloody Birthday 1981 SrbSubs 1080p BrRip x264 YIFY Size: 1.24 Gigabyte Seeds: 3 Peers: 3

Bloody Birthday Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Play HD
Bloody Birthday 1981 SrbSubs 1080p BrRip x264 YIFY 1.24 Gigabyte 3 3
Download
Play HD
Bloody Birthday (1981) 720p BrRip x264 - YIFY 700.67 MB 1 4
Download
Play HD
Bloody Birthday (1981) 1080p BrRip x264 - YIFY 1.24 Gigabyte 1 3
Download
Play HD
Bloody.Birthday.1981.1080p.BluRay.x264-BARC0DE 6.25 Gigabyte 0 1
Download
Play HD
Bloody.Birthday.1981.DVDRip.XviD-EBX 716.07 MB 2 1
Download
Play HD
Bloody Birthday (1981).avi 1.46 Gigabyte 1 11
Download
Play HD
Bloody Birthday 1981 700.57 MB 0 4
Download
Play HD
Bloody Birthday (1981) 1.26 Gigabyte 0 2
Download
Play HD
Bloody.Birthday.1981.1080p.BluRay.x264.DTS-FGT 4 Gigabyte 0 2
Download
Play HD
Bloody.Birthday.1981.1080p.BluRay.AVC.LPCM.2.0-FGT 4 Gigabyte 0 1
Download
Play HD
Compleanno in casa Farrow - Bloody Birthday - Mux Ita Eng.avi 1.57 Gigabyte 1 0
Download
Play HD
Bloody Birthday {1981}.mp4 575.78 MB 0 0

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Angst
  • Aniversário Sangrento
  • Blodig födelsedag
  • Bloody Birthday
  • Compleanno in casa Farrow
  • Creepers
  • Creeps
  • Cumpleaños sangriento
  • Kinder des Teufels
  • Krwawe urodziny
  • Les tueurs de l'éclipse
  • Pienet paholaiset
  • Totale Angst über der Stadt
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet