Day of Resurrection (1980) - Torrents

After a virus devastates the global human population, survivors in Antarctica desperately try to find a cure and save the human race.

Fukkatsu no hi (Original Title)
108 mins | 6.4 10 (1741) |
Quality : None | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #
MPAA: (PG) - Parental Guidance Suggested
Date Published: 1980-06-26
Directors: Kinji Fukasaku
Language: English,Japanese,French,German,Spanish,Russian
Country: Japan
Imdb Link: Day of Resurrection


Torrentking Suggests you to Hide your I.P.

Day of Resurrection Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Play HD
Fukkatsu no Hi (1980) 1.37 Gigabyte 5 9
Download
Play HD
Virus Fukkatsu no hi 1980 pandemic movie 1.85 Gigabyte 7 1
Download
Play HD
Virus.1982.AC3.XviD.PM 701.36 MB 1 0
Download
Play HD
Fukkatsu no hi 4.36 Gigabyte 0 1

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Ameaça Planetária
  • Day of Resurrection
  • Dødelig virus
  • Exterminio
  • Fukkatsu no hi
  • Overkill - Durch die Hölle zur Ewigkeit
  • The End
  • Ultimo rifugio: Antartide
  • Virus