Pluk, naufragé de l'espace (1979) - Torrents

Zillionair playboy Terry has built a spaceship so that he can see the galaxy together with his girlfriend Ferma. Along comes a spaced-out alien who needs to find back to his planet. The

74 mins | 7.4 10 (50) |
Quality : None | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #
MPAA: Not available
Cast:
Date Published: 1979-03-14
Directors: Jean Image
Language: French,English
Country: France


Download FilePlay Now

Pluk, naufragé de l'espace Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Play HD
Pluk den lille rymdroboten 2.46 Gigabyte 0 3
Download
Play HD
Pluk Naufragé de L'Espace 1.02 Gigabyte 0 1

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Little Orbit the Astrodog and the Screechers from Outer Space
  • Pluk den lille rymdroboten
  • Pluk, naufragé de l'espace
  • Pluk, o navagos tou diastimatos
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet