Papaya: Love Goddess of the Cannibals (1978) - Torrents

A team of geologists attempt to remove a native cannibal population from an island to perform atomic research, but the cannibals' female leader disposes of them one by one by seduction.

Papaya dei Caraibi (Original Title)
86 mins | 4.5 10 (440) |
Quality : None | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #
MPAA: Not available
Genre: Horror
Date Published: 1978-11-16
Directors: Joe D'Amato
Language: Italian
Country: Italy


Download FilePlay Now

Papaya: Love Goddess of the Cannibals Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Play HD
Papaya.Love.Goddess.Of.The.Cannibals.1978.DVDRip.XviD-FiCO 698.48 MB 0 4
Download
Play HD
Papaya dei Caraibi (1978) 1.14 Gigabyte 1 3

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Caribbean Papaya
  • Die of Pleasure
  • Et mourir... de plaisir
  • Fruta sexual del Caribe
  • Papaya - Die Liebesgöttin der Kannibalen
  • Papaya dei Caraibi
  • Papaya: Love Goddess of the Cannibals
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet