Z.P.G. (1972) - Torrents

In the not too distant future, a very smoggy and overpopulated Earth government makes it illegal to have children for a generation. One couple, unsatisfied with their substitute robot baby,...

97 mins | 6.4 10 (995) |
Quality : Medium | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #
MPAA: (PG) - Parental Guidance Suggested
Genre: Sci-Fi, Thriller
Date Published: 1972-12-15
Directors: Michael Campus
Language: English
Country: UK
Imdb Link: Z.P.G.

Torrentking Suggests you to Hide your I.P.

Z.P.G. Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
ZPG: Zero Population Growth (1972) NTSC DVD5 ISO 3.79 Gigabyte 1 0

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Afxisi plithysmou miden
  • Akachan yo Eien ni
  • Anaptyxis plithysmou miden
  • Dead Kids
  • É Proibido Procriar
  • Edict
  • Edicto siglo XXI - Prohibido tener hijos
  • Geburten verboten
  • O Direito de Viver
  • Population zéro
  • The First of January
  • Z.P.G.
  • Zero Population Growth
  • ZPG - Die Erde stirbt
  • ZPG, un mondo maledetto fatto di bambole