Latitude Zero (1969) - Torrents

A journalist is saved by a giant submarine captained by a 200 year old man who takes him to an underwater paradise city where no one ages. That's when monsters and mutants sent by the captain's rival, a 200 year old scientist, attack.

Ido zero daisakusen (Original Title)
89 mins | 6.1 10 (561) |
Quality : None | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #
MPAA: (G) - General Audiences
Date Published: 1969-07-26
Directors: Ishirô Honda
Language: English
Country: USA,Japan
Imdb Link: Latitude Zero


Download FilePlay Now

Latitude Zero Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Play HD
Latitude.Zero.1969.dvdrip_[1.46]_[teko].avi 1.46 Gigabyte 2 3
Download
Play HD
Latitude Zero 1969 DVDRip XViD[SN] 692.38 MB 0 1
Download
Play HD
Latitude Zero (1969).avi 692.38 MB 3 0
Download
Play HD
Latitude Zero 1.09 Gigabyte 3 0

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Atragon II
  • Deryalar hakimi
  • Donde el mundo acaba
  • Ido 0 daisakusen
  • Ido zero daisakusen
  • Kaitei Daisenso - Ido Zero Daisakusen
  • Latitude Zero
  • Latitude Zero Military Tactics
  • Latitude Zero: Big Military Operation
  • Latitudine zero
  • Odysseia ston vytho ton thalasson
  • Paniek in de diepzee
  • Szerokosc geograficzna zero
  • U-4000 - Panik unter dem Ozean
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet