Synanon (1965) - Torrents

This film chronicles the goings on at Synanon House, a rehabilitation center for people with all kinds of addictions. Chuck Dederich, a recovering alcoholic, founded and runs Synanon House.

105 mins | 5.9 10 (134) |
Quality : None | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #
MPAA: Not available
Genre: Drama
Date Published: 1965-05-05
Directors: Richard Quine
Language: English
Country: USA
Imdb Link: Synanon


Download FilePlay Now

Synanon Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Play HD
Richard Quine - Synanon (1965) 1.58 Gigabyte 1 0

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Die Gierigen
  • Get Off My Back
  • Os Ressussitados
  • Synanon
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet