Girls! Girls! Girls! - 1962

When he finds out his boss is retiring to Arizona, a sailor has to find a way to buy the Westwind, a boat that he and his father built. He is also caught between two women: insensitive club singer Robin and sweet Laurel.

106 mins | 5.6 10 (2172) |
Quality : Medium | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #

MPAA: (PG) - Parental Guidance Suggested
Genre: Musical, Comedy
Date Published: 1962-11-21
Directors: Norman Taurog
Language: English
Country: USA


Girls! Girls! Girls! Full Movie Downloads

DOWNLOADWATCH ONLINE

Girls! Girls! Girls! Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Torrent Magnet Download Girls.Girls.Girls_1962.DVDRip.avi 1.47 Gigabyte 1 7
Torrent Magnet Download Girls Girls Girls [DVDRip-AVC 1962] 1.82 Gigabyte 1 1
Torrent Magnet Download Girls.Girls.Girls.1962.DVDRip-IGM 1.28 Gigabyte 0 1
Torrent Magnet Download Elvis.Girls!.Girls!.Girls!.SWESUB.DVDRip.Xvid-Sabelma 1.36 Gigabyte 0 1
Torrent Magnet Download Elvis Presley - Girls! Girls! Girls! (1962) 4.36 Gigabyte 3 4
Torrent Magnet Download Girls Girls Girls (1962), Elvis Presley 3.46 Gigabyte 0 6

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • A Girl in Every Port
  • A lányok angyalok
  • Cento ragazze e un marinaio
  • Chicas, chicas y más chicas
  • Chicas, chicas, chicas
  • Des filles, encore des filles
  • Des filles... encore des filles
  • Garotas e Mais Garotas
  • Garotas! Garotas! Garotas!
  • Girls! Girls! Girls!
  • Gumbo Ya-Ya
  • Güzeller arasinda
  • Loco por las muchachas
  • Rantevou me hilia koritsia
  • Tyttöjä! Tyttöjä! Tyttöjä!
  • Welcome Aboard