Swiadectwo urodzenia (1961) - Torrents

Three episodes dealing with the harsh situation of children at the time of war. They stay at orphanages, wait for their parents to come back, help the soldiers, hide in the forests and do their best to survive.

99 mins | 7.6 10 (192) |
Quality : Medium | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #


Download FilePlay Now

Swiadectwo urodzenia Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Play HD
Birth.Certificate.1961.DVDRip.XviD-WRD 699.19 MB 0 3

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Birth Certificate
  • Swiadectwo urodzenia
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet