Dinosaurus!


After undersea explosions near a Caribbean island, prehistoric creatures are unleashed on the unsuspecting population...


85 mins | 1960 | 5.0 10 (862) imdb |
Quality : None | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #

mpaa MPAA: Not available
genre Genre: Adventure, Sci-Fi
Date Published:
Language: English
Country: USA
imdb Imdb Link: Dinosaurus!


Dinosaurus! Full Movie Torrents

ANONYMOUS DOWNLOADSTREAM ONLINE
Torrents
Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Torrent Magnet Stream Dinosaurus!.AVI 536.03 MB 0 1

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Dinosaurio
  • Dinosaurios
  • Dinosaurus!
  • Djävulsödlan
  • I koilada ton deinosavron
  • L'homme des cavernes
  • Les monstres de l'île en feu
  • Mördersaurier