Skanderbeg - 1954


This is the true story of the National Hero of Albanians, George Kastrioti Scanderbeg, from his birth to his death. 1405-1468. Based mainly upon the monk writer Marin Barleti, the movie

95 mins | 0.0 10 (430) imdb |
Quality : None | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #



Skanderbeg Full Movie Downloads

DOWNLOADWATCH ONLINE

Skanderbeg Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Torrent Magnet Download Skenderbeu CD1 Shqip Albanian.avi 453.29 MB 0 4
Torrent Magnet Download Skenderbeu CD2 Shqip Albanian.avi 699.71 MB 0 4
Torrent Magnet Download SKENDERBEU. FILM-DOKUMENTAR 608.22 MB 0 1

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Kultainen haarniska
  • Oprøret i bjergene
  • Scanderberg l'eroe albanese
  • Skanderbeg
  • Skanderbeg - Ritter der Berge
  • Skenderbeu
  • The Great Albanian Warrior Skanderberg
  • The Great Warrior
  • The Great Warrior Skanderbeg
  • Uppror i bergen
  • Velikiy voin Albanii Skanderbeg