New Faces - 1954


A filmed performance (in CinemaScope) of the highly popular Broadway hit that was basically a collection of skits, sketches, songs and dances built around a flimsy plot to meld them all

99 mins | 6.6 10 (104) imdb |
Quality : None | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #



New Faces Full Movie Downloads

DOWNLOADWATCH ONLINE

New Faces Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Torrent Magnet Download new faces 1954.avi 783.87 MB 0 1

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Leonard Sillman's New Faces
  • New Faces
  • Nye stjerner