New Faces (1954) - Torrent Downloads

Download New Faces 1954 movie from torrent downloads selecting either torrent or magnet link and watch New Faces full movie on HD.

New Faces Cover
Genre
Imdb Rating
6.6/10 (107)
Description
A filmed performance (in CinemaScope) of the highly popular Broadway hit that was basically a collection of skits, sketches, songs and dances built around a flimsy plot to meld them all
Duration
99 minutes

New Faces full movie torrent downloads

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
new faces 1954.avi 783.87 MB 0 1

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Leonard Sillman's New Faces
  • New Faces
  • Nye stjerner